Classes Calendar

Primary tabs

April 2019

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
 
Arthritis Plus
9:00am to 9:45am
 
 
Flexibility
9:00am to 9:45am
 
Arthritis Basic
10:00am to 10:30am
 
Bocce
10:00am to 12:00pm
 
Circuit Training
10:00am to 10:45am
 
 
Poet
10:00am to 12:00pm
 
Theraband
10:00am to 10:45am
 
Water Aerobics I
10:45am to 11:30am
 
Theraband
11:00am to 11:45am
 
 
 
Yo-Chi-Ahh
2:00pm to 3:00pm
 
Flexibility
9:00am to 9:45am
 
Chess with Tony
9:30am to 12:00pm
 
Drawing
10:00am to 12:30pm
 
Bocce
10:00am to 12:00pm
 
Genealogy
10:00am to 12:00pm
 
Theraband
10:00am to 10:45am
 
Beginner Keyboard
11:00am to 12:00pm
 
Theraband
11:00am to 11:45am
 
 
 
 
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
 
Arthritis Plus
9:00am to 9:45am
 
 
Flexibility
9:00am to 9:45am
 
Arthritis Basic
10:00am to 10:30am
 
Bocce
10:00am to 12:00pm
 
Circuit Training
10:00am to 10:45am
 
 
Poet
10:00am to 12:00pm
 
Theraband
10:00am to 10:45am
 
Water Aerobics I
10:45am to 11:30am
 
Theraband
11:00am to 11:45am
 
 
 
Yo-Chi-Ahh
2:00pm to 3:00pm
 
Flexibility
9:00am to 9:45am
 
Chess with Tony
9:30am to 12:00pm
 
Drawing
10:00am to 12:30pm
 
Bocce
10:00am to 12:00pm
 
Genealogy
10:00am to 12:00pm
 
Theraband
10:00am to 10:45am
 
Beginner Keyboard
11:00am to 12:00pm
 
Theraband
11:00am to 11:45am
 
 
 
 
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
 
Arthritis Plus
9:00am to 9:45am
 
 
Flexibility
9:00am to 9:45am
 
Arthritis Basic
10:00am to 10:30am
 
Bocce
10:00am to 12:00pm
 
Circuit Training
10:00am to 10:45am
 
 
Poet
10:00am to 12:00pm
 
Theraband
10:00am to 10:45am
 
Water Aerobics I
10:45am to 11:30am
 
Theraband
11:00am to 11:45am
 
 
 
Yo-Chi-Ahh
2:00pm to 3:00pm
 
Flexibility
9:00am to 9:45am
 
Chess with Tony
9:30am to 12:00pm
 
Drawing
10:00am to 12:30pm
 
Bocce
10:00am to 12:00pm
 
Genealogy
10:00am to 12:00pm
 
Theraband
10:00am to 10:45am
 
Beginner Keyboard
11:00am to 12:00pm
 
Theraband
11:00am to 11:45am
 
 
 
 
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
 
Arthritis Plus
9:00am to 9:45am
 
 
Flexibility
9:00am to 9:45am
 
Arthritis Basic
10:00am to 10:30am
 
Bocce
10:00am to 12:00pm
 
Circuit Training
10:00am to 10:45am
 
 
Poet
10:00am to 12:00pm
 
Theraband
10:00am to 10:45am
 
Water Aerobics I
10:45am to 11:30am
 
Theraband
11:00am to 11:45am
 
 
 
Yo-Chi-Ahh
2:00pm to 3:00pm
 
Flexibility
9:00am to 9:45am
 
Chess with Tony
9:30am to 12:00pm
 
Drawing
10:00am to 12:30pm
 
Bocce
10:00am to 12:00pm
 
Genealogy
10:00am to 12:00pm
 
Theraband
10:00am to 10:45am
 
Beginner Keyboard
11:00am to 12:00pm
 
Theraband
11:00am to 11:45am
 
 
 
 
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
 
Arthritis Plus
9:00am to 9:45am
 
 
Flexibility
9:00am to 9:45am
 
Arthritis Basic
10:00am to 10:30am
 
Bocce
10:00am to 12:00pm
 
Circuit Training
10:00am to 10:45am
 
 
Poet
10:00am to 12:00pm
 
Theraband
10:00am to 10:45am
 
Water Aerobics I
10:45am to 11:30am
 
Theraband
11:00am to 11:45am
 
 
 
Yo-Chi-Ahh
2:00pm to 3:00pm
 
 
 
 
 

Also see our Disclaimer.