Classes Calendar

Primary tabs

July 2018

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
 
Water Fitness I
9:15am to 10:00am
 
Watercolors
10:00am to 12:00pm
 
 
Man sewing
10:00am to 12:00pm
 
Water Aerobics II
10:15am to 11:00am
 
Circuit Training
11:00am to 11:45am
 
 
Mind & Meditation
11:15am to 12:00pm
 
Water Aerobics I
11:15am to 12:00pm
 
Water Walking
1:15pm to 2:00pm
 
Ballroom Dance
2:00pm to 3:00pm
 
 
Soulful Strut
3:00pm to 4:00pm
 
Arthritis Plus
9:00am to 9:45am
 
Benson Tennis Club
9:00am to 11:00am
 
Flexibility
9:00am to 9:45am
 
Arthritis Basic
10:00am to 10:30am
 
 
Bocce
10:00am to 12:00pm
 
Circuit Training
10:00am to 10:45am
 
Theraband
10:00am to 10:45am
 
Water Aerobics I
10:45am to 11:30am
 
Theraband
11:00am to 11:45am
 
Arthritis Basic
11:30am to 12:00pm
 
Intro to Excel 2010
1:00pm to 3:00pm
 
Knitting
1:00pm to 3:00pm
 
Knitting
1:00pm to 3:00pm
 
 
Yo-Chi-Ahh
2:00pm to 3:00pm
 
Arthritis Plus
2:15pm to 2:45pm
 
 
Arthritis Plus
9:00am to 9:45am
 
Benson Tennis Club
9:00am to 11:00am
 
Stability
9:00am to 9:45am
 
Arthritis Basic
10:00am to 10:30am
 
 
Water Aerobics I
10:45am to 11:30am
 
Circuit Training
11:00am to 11:45am
 
 
Arthritis Basic
11:30am to 12:00pm
 
 
Arthritis Plus
2:15pm to 2:45pm
 
Flexibility
9:00am to 9:45am
 
Chess with Tony
9:30am to 12:00pm
 
Drawing
10:00am to 12:30pm
 
Bocce
10:00am to 12:00pm
 
Theraband
10:00am to 10:45am
 
Theraband
11:00am to 11:45am
 
12:00pm to 1:00pm
 
Wheel Throwing Studio
1:30pm to 3:00pm
 
 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
 
Water Fitness I
9:15am to 10:00am
 
Watercolors
10:00am to 12:00pm
 
 
Man sewing
10:00am to 12:00pm
 
Water Aerobics II
10:15am to 11:00am
 
Circuit Training
11:00am to 11:45am
 
 
Mind & Meditation
11:15am to 12:00pm
 
Water Aerobics I
11:15am to 12:00pm
 
Water Walking
1:15pm to 2:00pm
 
Ballroom Dance
2:00pm to 3:00pm
 
 
Soulful Strut
3:00pm to 4:00pm
 
Arthritis Plus
9:00am to 9:45am
 
Benson Tennis Club
9:00am to 11:00am
 
Flexibility
9:00am to 9:45am
 
Arthritis Basic
10:00am to 10:30am
 
 
Bocce
10:00am to 12:00pm
 
Circuit Training
10:00am to 10:45am
 
 
Theraband
10:00am to 10:45am
 
Water Aerobics I
10:45am to 11:30am
 
Theraband
11:00am to 11:45am
 
Arthritis Basic
11:30am to 12:00pm
 
Intro to Excel 2010
1:00pm to 3:00pm
 
Knitting
1:00pm to 3:00pm
 
Knitting
1:00pm to 3:00pm
 
 
Yo-Chi-Ahh
2:00pm to 3:00pm
 
Arthritis Plus
2:15pm to 2:45pm
 
 
Water Fitness I
9:15am to 10:00am
 
 
Line Dancing
9:45am to 10:45am
 
 
 
Water Aerobics II
10:15am to 11:00am
 
Circuit Training
11:00am to 11:45am
 
 
Water Aerobics I
11:15am to 12:00pm
 
 
Needlepoint
1:00pm to 3:00pm
 
Water Walking
1:15pm to 2:00pm
 
Mosaics
1:30pm to 3:30pm
 
 
Ageless Grace
2:30pm to 3:15pm
 
Arthritis Plus
9:00am to 9:45am
 
Benson Tennis Club
9:00am to 11:00am
 
Stability
9:00am to 9:45am
 
Arthritis Basic
10:00am to 10:30am
 
Card Making for Beginners
10:00am to 11:30am
 
 
iPhone
10:00am to 12:00pm
 
Water Aerobics I
10:45am to 11:30am
 
Circuit Training
11:00am to 11:45am
 
 
Arthritis Basic
11:30am to 12:00pm
 
 
Arthritis Plus
2:15pm to 2:45pm
 
Flexibility
9:00am to 9:45am
 
Chess with Tony
9:30am to 12:00pm
 
Drawing
10:00am to 12:30pm
 
Bocce
10:00am to 12:00pm
 
Genealogy
10:00am to 12:00pm
 
Theraband
10:00am to 10:45am
 
Theraband
11:00am to 11:45am
 
12:00pm to 1:00pm
 
Wheel Throwing Studio
1:30pm to 3:00pm
 
 
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
 
Water Fitness I
9:15am to 10:00am
 
Watercolors
10:00am to 12:00pm
 
 
Man sewing
10:00am to 12:00pm
 
Water Aerobics II
10:15am to 11:00am
 
Circuit Training
11:00am to 11:45am
 
 
Mind & Meditation
11:15am to 12:00pm
 
Water Aerobics I
11:15am to 12:00pm
 
Benson Book Club
1:00pm to 2:00pm
 
Water Walking
1:15pm to 2:00pm
 
Ballroom Dance
2:00pm to 3:00pm
 
 
Soulful Strut
3:00pm to 4:00pm
 
Arthritis Plus
9:00am to 9:45am
 
Benson Tennis Club
9:00am to 11:00am
 
Flexibility
9:00am to 9:45am
 
Arthritis Basic
10:00am to 10:30am
 
 
Bocce
10:00am to 12:00pm
 
Circuit Training
10:00am to 10:45am
 
 
Theraband
10:00am to 10:45am
 
Water Aerobics I
10:45am to 11:30am
 
Theraband
11:00am to 11:45am
 
Arthritis Basic
11:30am to 12:00pm
 
Intro to Excel 2010
1:00pm to 3:00pm
 
Knitting
1:00pm to 3:00pm
 
Knitting
1:00pm to 3:00pm
 
 
Yo-Chi-Ahh
2:00pm to 3:00pm
 
Arthritis Plus
2:15pm to 2:45pm
 
 
Water Fitness I
9:15am to 10:00am
 
 
Line Dancing
9:45am to 10:45am
 
 
 
Water Aerobics II
10:15am to 11:00am
 
Circuit Training
11:00am to 11:45am
 
 
Water Aerobics I
11:15am to 12:00pm
 
 
Needlepoint
1:00pm to 3:00pm
 
 
Water Walking
1:15pm to 2:00pm
 
Mosaics
1:30pm to 3:30pm
 
 
Ageless Grace
2:30pm to 3:15pm
 
Arthritis Plus
9:00am to 9:45am
 
Benson Tennis Club
9:00am to 11:00am
 
Stability
9:00am to 9:45am
 
Arthritis Basic
10:00am to 10:30am
 
Card Making for Beginners
10:00am to 11:30am
 
 
iPhone
10:00am to 12:00pm
 
Water Aerobics I
10:45am to 11:30am
 
Circuit Training
11:00am to 11:45am
 
 
Arthritis Basic
11:30am to 12:00pm
 
 
Arthritis Plus
2:15pm to 2:45pm
 
Flexibility
9:00am to 9:45am
 
Chess with Tony
9:30am to 12:00pm
 
Drawing
10:00am to 12:30pm
 
Bocce
10:00am to 12:00pm
 
Genealogy
10:00am to 12:00pm
 
Theraband
10:00am to 10:45am
 
Theraband
11:00am to 11:45am
 
12:00pm to 1:00pm
 
Wheel Throwing Studio
1:30pm to 3:00pm
 
 
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
 
Water Fitness I
9:15am to 10:00am
 
Watercolors
10:00am to 12:00pm
 
 
Man sewing
10:00am to 12:00pm
 
Water Aerobics II
10:15am to 11:00am
 
Circuit Training
11:00am to 11:45am
 
 
Mind & Meditation
11:15am to 12:00pm
 
Water Aerobics I
11:15am to 12:00pm
 
Water Walking
1:15pm to 2:00pm
 
Ballroom Dance
2:00pm to 3:00pm
 
 
Soulful Strut
3:00pm to 4:00pm
 
Arthritis Plus
9:00am to 9:45am
 
Benson Tennis Club
9:00am to 11:00am
 
Flexibility
9:00am to 9:45am
 
Arthritis Basic
10:00am to 10:30am
 
 
Bocce
10:00am to 12:00pm
 
Circuit Training
10:00am to 10:45am
 
 
Theraband
10:00am to 10:45am
 
Water Aerobics I
10:45am to 11:30am
 
Theraband
11:00am to 11:45am
 
Arthritis Basic
11:30am to 12:00pm
 
Intro to Excel 2010
1:00pm to 3:00pm
 
Knitting
1:00pm to 3:00pm
 
Knitting
1:00pm to 3:00pm
 
 
Yo-Chi-Ahh
2:00pm to 3:00pm
 
Arthritis Plus
2:15pm to 2:45pm
 
 
Water Fitness I
9:15am to 10:00am
 
 
Line Dancing
9:45am to 10:45am
 
 
 
Water Aerobics II
10:15am to 11:00am
 
Circuit Training
11:00am to 11:45am
 
 
Water Aerobics I
11:15am to 12:00pm
 
 
Needlepoint
1:00pm to 3:00pm
 
Water Walking
1:15pm to 2:00pm
 
Mosaics
1:30pm to 3:30pm
 
 
Ageless Grace
2:30pm to 3:15pm
 
Arthritis Plus
9:00am to 9:45am
 
Benson Tennis Club
9:00am to 11:00am
 
Stability
9:00am to 9:45am
 
Arthritis Basic
10:00am to 10:30am
 
Card Making for Beginners
10:00am to 11:30am
 
 
iPhone
10:00am to 12:00pm
 
Water Aerobics I
10:45am to 11:30am
 
Circuit Training
11:00am to 11:45am
 
 
Arthritis Basic
11:30am to 12:00pm
 
 
Arthritis Plus
2:15pm to 2:45pm
 
Flexibility
9:00am to 9:45am
 
Chess with Tony
9:30am to 12:00pm
 
Drawing
10:00am to 12:30pm
 
Bocce
10:00am to 12:00pm
 
Genealogy
10:00am to 12:00pm
 
Theraband
10:00am to 10:45am
 
Theraband
11:00am to 11:45am
 
12:00pm to 1:00pm
 
Wheel Throwing Studio
1:30pm to 3:00pm
 
 
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
 
Water Fitness I
9:15am to 10:00am
 
Watercolors
10:00am to 12:00pm
 
 
Man sewing
10:00am to 12:00pm
 
Water Aerobics II
10:15am to 11:00am
 
Circuit Training
11:00am to 11:45am
 
 
Mind & Meditation
11:15am to 12:00pm
 
Water Aerobics I
11:15am to 12:00pm
 
Water Walking
1:15pm to 2:00pm
 
Ballroom Dance
2:00pm to 3:00pm
 
 
Soulful Strut
3:00pm to 4:00pm
 
Arthritis Plus
9:00am to 9:45am
 
Benson Tennis Club
9:00am to 11:00am
 
Flexibility
9:00am to 9:45am
 
Arthritis Basic
10:00am to 10:30am
 
 
Bocce
10:00am to 12:00pm
 
Circuit Training
10:00am to 10:45am
 
 
Theraband
10:00am to 10:45am
 
Water Aerobics I
10:45am to 11:30am
 
Theraband
11:00am to 11:45am
 
Arthritis Basic
11:30am to 12:00pm
 
Intro to Excel 2010
1:00pm to 3:00pm
 
Knitting
1:00pm to 3:00pm
 
Knitting
1:00pm to 3:00pm
 
 
Yo-Chi-Ahh
2:00pm to 3:00pm
 
Arthritis Plus
2:15pm to 2:45pm
 
 
 
 
 

Also see our Disclaimer.